Round 1 Women’s Cup results

Round 1

TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM VENUE
1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Floreat Athena FC (DV5) 5 6 Lynwood United FC (DV2) Britannia Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Curtin University SC (DV5) 0 13 Mandurah City FC (DV2) Edinburgh Oval B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Dynamos SC 3 0 North Beach (Res) Forrest Park Bunbury (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Quinns FC (Res) 1 6 Kingsley SC (DV3) Gumblossom Park C (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Perth Hills United FC 0 4 Woodvale FC 9DV3) Harry Riseborough Ground A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Sporting Warriors (DV5) 2 5 Blackwood United SC Miles Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Sorrento FC (DV4) 1 14 Curtin University SC (DV1) Percy Doyle Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
North Lake SC (DV3) 0 9 Melville City FC (DV1) Spanish Club of Western Australia A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

1:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Brooklands FC 0 8 Subiaco AFC (DV1) Woodford Reserve B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

2:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Port Kennedy SC (DV2) 0 1 Rockingham Womens & Girls SC (DV6) Koorana Reserve 1A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Northern Redbacks Res 21 0 Noranda SC (Res) Celebration Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Queens Park Res 0 3 Fremantle United SC Coker Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Kelmscott Roos SC (DV1) 3 0 Balga SC (DV3) Frye Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Balcatta SC (Res) 4 2 Kelmscott Roos (Res) Grindleford Reserve 2 (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Quinns FC (DV1) 3 0 North Beach SC (DV1) Gumblossom Park A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Beckenham Angels (Res) 6 5 UWA-Nedlands FC (DV2) Mills Park No 3 A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
Subiaco AFC (Res) 3 0 Wembley Downs SC (DV2) Rosalie Park B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

3:00 PM
Wed 25/Apr
North Lake SC (DV6) 0 3 Bassendean Caledonian (DV2) Spanish Club of Western Australia B (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

7:30 PM
Wed 2/May
Olympic Kingsway SC 2 6 Cockburn City SC (DV1) Kingsway Reserve A (Map) Email Match Reminder
Match Report
Enter Results

BYE Centenary FC (DV3)